TOP 10 - 100 m
na dan: 28/09/2016
vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

10,87

Ergotić Siniša

1968

AK Mladost

Osijek, 08.10.03.

e

(+0,3) 11,36

Mezulić Mate

1981

AK Medulin

Gorizia, 23.07.16.

e

(-0,3) 11,91

Novak Nenad

1974

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

11,97

Komljenović Kristijan

1978

-

Fairfax, 02.07.15.

e

12,14

Tomislav Iveković

1976

AK Bjelovar

Zagreb, 09.07.11.

e

12,17

Veselko Nenad

1976

Međimurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 12.05.13.

e

(+0,7) 12,19

Varda Nenad

1979

AK Zagreb-Ulix

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

12,56

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

12,58

Pascuttini Damir

1968

Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

(-0,3) 12,83

Bulić Mate

1974

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

12,3

Fucak Franjo

1940

AD Veteran

Varaždin, 16.09.77.

12,4

Gajšek Ivica

1939

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 23.04.76.

12,6

Šimunović Ivica

1938

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 02.10.76.

12,6

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 18.10.08.

12,7

Vranković Zdravko

1956

MAL

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

12,7

Štrk Igor

1960

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

12,8

Jednaček Mladen

1937

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 05.06.76.

12,8

Jurak Josip

1937

AD Veteran

Varaždin, 17.09.76.

12,9

Miroslav Milivojević

1937

AD Veteran

Varaždin, 26.08.72.

13,1

Karavanić Ivor

1965

Zagreb

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

Uz pomoć vjetra

e

12,44 (+2,2)

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 09.10.09.

M40

 

 

 

e

11,84

Juričić Darko

1969

HAAK Mladost

Domžale, 25.06.11.

e

(-1,3) 12,08

Novak Nenad

1974

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

(+0,1) 12,23

Bradić Siniša

1975

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

12,39

Novak Žarko

1965

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

e

12,40

Žimbrek Slaven

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Bar, 04.10.08.

e

12,59

Mitrović Nebojša

1956

Istra Pula

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

(+0,1) 12,71

Krstić Ante

1974

HAVU

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

12,73

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

e

12,76

Tadić Danijel

1957

Zadar

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

(-0,3) 12,77

Melada Danijel

1972

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

11,6

Žeželj Goran

1963

Varaždin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

12,1

Težački Branko

1961

Varaždin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

12,2

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

12,3

Korenov Drago

1956

Zadar

Rijeka, 03.10.98.

12,4

Perica Borislav

1960

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

12,5

Đonlić Veno

1958

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

12,6

Mitrović Nebojša

1956

Istra Pula

Udine, 13.10.96.

12,7

Đurić Stjepan

1933

Aerodrom Krk

Varaždin, 17.09.76.

12,9

Pušelj Damir

1962

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zadar, 09.06.07.

13,0

Kirin Radovan

1936

Pula

Varaždin, 17.09.76.

Uz pomoć vjetra

e

12,58 (+2,2)

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 09.10.09.

M45

 

 

 

e

(+1,6) 12,04

Žimbrek Slaven

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

12,09

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin,16.07.11.

e

(-0,1) 12,39

Ledić Kruno

1964

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 30.04.14.

e

12,67

Vugrinec Drago

1957

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

12,79

Simić Nikica

1952

Zadar

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

12,87

Suzić Branko

1964

HAAK Mladost

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

12,88

Pasanec Siniša

1965

HAAK Mladost

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

12,94

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Maksimir

Čakovec, 12.05.13.

e

(+1,2) 13,08

Dujić Franjo

1968

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

(+1,2) 13,21

Lavrenčak Robert

1965

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

12,0

Zetić Berislav

1962

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 20.04.08.

12,5

Vugrinec Drago

1957

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

12,6

Karasi Ivica

1945

Istra Pula

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

12,6

Simić Nikica

1952

Zadar

Rijeka, 03.10.98.

12,7

Nikola Turk

1929

AD Veteran

Manchester, 07.08.76.

12,8

Krznarić Josip

1932

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 05.06.76.

12,8

Švarc Đoni

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

12,9

Vukas Stevan

1949

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

12,9

Ledić Kruno

1964

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

13,0

Štrk Igor

1960

Kvarner Rijeka

Zadar, 16.09.06.

13,0

Ožanić Miroslav

1945

Delnice

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

Uz pomoć vjetra

e

12,16 (+2,2)

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 09.10.09.

e

12,18 (+3,5)

Žimbrek Slaven

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 09.10.11.

M50

 

 

 

e

12,19

Tepšić Branko

1944

Zrinjevac Zagreb

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

(+1,6) 12,29

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(-1,8) 12,47

Ledić Kruno

1964

AK Maksimir

Salzburg, 11.07.15.

e

12,68

Knapić Željko

1957

HAAK Mladost

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

(-0,4) 13,18

Lavrenčak Robert

1965

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

13,52

Simić Nikica

1952

KAV Zadar

Novi Sad, 24.09.05.

e

(-0,4) 13,68

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 09.05.15.

e

13,80

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

13,82

Danijel Tadić

1957

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

13,85

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 03.07.98.

11,5

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Veteran

Koper, 06.07.97.

11,8

Karasi Ivan

1945

Istra Pula

Udine, 13.10.96.

11,8

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

12,0

Nikola Turk

1929

AD Veteran

Split, 10.09.70.

13,1

Lavrenčak Robert

1965

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

13,3

Švarc Đoni

1950

Jadran

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

13,5

Klišanin Josip

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

13,5

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 20.04.08.

13,5

Korica Nikola

M50

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

13,7

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

13,7

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Novi Zagreb

Zagreb, 22.10.88.

 
       

M55

 

 

 

e

12,07

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Ljubljana, 22.06.02.

e

(+1,0) 12,59

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 08,10.16.

e

13,14

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 30.06.07.

e

13,65

Simić Nikica

1952

KAVZ

Bar, 04.10.08.

e

13,67

Šoprek Milivoj

1948

Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

13,89

Vukas Stevan

M55

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

(+1,4) 13,98

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 08.10.16.

e

14,14

Knapić Željko

1957

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

14,15

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

14,40

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Čakovec, 15.10.94.

12,0

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

12,9

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

13,0

Simić Nikica

1952

KAVZ

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

13,6

Vojić Roberto

1956

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 02.06.12.

13,7

Sedić Mirko

1947

Biograd

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

14,0

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Udine, 13.10.96.

14,0

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

14,8

Švarc Đoni

1950

Jadran

Rijeka,12.06.10.

14,9

Jambrešić Zdenko

1953

AK Marsonija

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

15,1

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK Slavonija Žito

Zadar, 16.09.06.

M60

 

 

 

e

12,63

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Arhus, 24.07.04.

e

13,69

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

(-0,6) 14,00

Simić Nikica

1952

KAVZ

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(+1,2) 14,60

Jambrešić Zdenko

1953

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

14,96

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Ljubljana, 03.07.98.

e

15,30

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK Zenit

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

15,34

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Cesenatico, 12.09.98.

e

(+0,7) 15,63

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

15,89

Paruž Đuro

M60

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

(+0,7) 16,32

Ostoić Boris

1955

HAVU

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

12,4

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

14,5

Ljuština Mile

1938

Vrbovsko

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

14,7

Poznanović Bransilav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Beograd, 10.06.06.

14,8

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 03.10.98.

15,3

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

15,5

Švarc Đoni

1950

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

15,6

Mahmutović Sead

1950

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

15,6

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

15,9

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

16,3

Kokot Josip

1936

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

M65

 

 

 

e

14,04

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

15,17

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 22.06.02.

e

15,30

Branislav Poznanović

1946

KAT Rijeka

Beograd, 29.05.11.

e

(+0,7) 15,70

Endrih Antun

1947

HAVU

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

17,02

Lukač Nikola

M65

AK Glina

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

(+1,0) 17,47

Božidar Deodat Krešić

1949

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

18,42

Kolega Ante

M65

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 08.05.11.

e

20,24

Furjan Branko

M65

Varaždin

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

14,4

Jambrešić Zdenko

1953

AK Marsonija

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

14,9

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

15,6

Branislav Poznanović

1946

KAT Rijeka

Sarajevo, 18.06.11.

16,2

Dončić Ratko

1941

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

16,9

Lukač Nikola

M65

AK Glina

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

19,0

Krajačić Miro

M65

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 04.07.77.

M70

 

 

 

e

(-0,5) 14,98

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Novi Sad, 23.09.16.

e

16,05

Branislav Poznanović

1946

KAT Rijeka

Beograd, 05.06.16.

e

16,29

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

16,93

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Ljubljana, 24.07.08.

e

(+1,0) 17,55

Lukač Nikola

1944

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

(+1,0) 28,91

Bogojević Božidar

1941

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

15,0

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 04.06.16.

16,25

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Zadar, 16.09.06.

16,6

Krajačić Milan

 

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 06.06.77.

17,2

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

17,4

Lukač Nikola

1944

Topusko

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

 

19,8

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

M75

 

 

 

e

17,94

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 09.07.11.

e

21,30

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

17,8

Đunđek Josip

M75

Maraton 95

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

M80

 

 

 

e

19,96

Turk Nikola

1929

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Pula, 26.06.09.

e

24,01

Zemljak Emil

1897

Veteran

Christchurch, 09.01.81.

e

25,78

Goić Petar

1896

Veteran

Hannover, 28.07.79.

19,8

Turk Nikola

1929

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

 

Ž35

 

 

 

 

e

(+0,8) 13,02

Jerković Ivona

1976

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(+0,8) 13,68

Ciganović Dragana

1977

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

14,33

Mršić Zvjezdana

1969

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

14,35

Pipinić Irena

1975

KAT Rijeka

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

14,57

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 30.06.07.

e

14,85

Selichar Sandra

1971

Nova Gradiška

Plovdiv, 06.10.07.

e

15,31

Marković Goranka

1970

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

e

15,37

Fatović Galešić Vilma

1961

Zadar

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

15,89

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

(-1,0) 15,89

Jakovac Tamara

1975

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

12,9

Babović Milka

1928

 

1966.

12,9

Jerković Ivona

1976

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

13,9

Mršić Zvjezdana

1969

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

14,0

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Veteran

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

14,2

Parlov Vesna

1964

Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

14,3

Šikovec Luncer Olga

1933

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 31.10.73.

14,3

Iveković Marija

Ž35

AK Dinamo- Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

14,3

Katica Milčić

1963

AK Karlovac

Karlovac, 29.05.02.

14,5

Pipinić Irena

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

14,8

Selichar Sandra

1971

Nova Gradiška

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

Ž40

 

 

 

e

(-0,7) 14,24

Erceg Jasmina

1971

Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

14,42

Graić Branka

1956

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

14,59

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 09.07.11.

e

(+0,7) 14,97

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

(+0,7) 15,10

Željka Benko Hriberski

1973

AK Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

15,18

Mrčić Ana

1967

HAAK Mladost

Čakovec, 03.06.12.

e

15,49

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

15,83

Novak Jadranka

1954

Zadar

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

16,07

Šarić Sandra

1968

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 29.04.12.

e

16,44

Galešić Biserka

1962

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

13,8

Šikovec Luncer Olga

1933

AD Veteran

Goteborg, 13.08.77.

14,1

Erceg Jasmina

1971

Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

14,2

Graić Branka

1956

Zadar

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

14,4

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

14,8

Fatović Vilma

1961

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

14,8

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

14,9

Paunović Istranka

1953

Zadar

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

15,1

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

15,6

Mrčić Ana

1967

HAAK Mladost

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

15,9

Šarić Sandra

1968

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

Ž45

 

 

 

e

(+1,0) 13,28

Renata Novosel

1967

AK Karlovac

Zagreb, 14.09.16.

e

13,91

Šikovec Luncer Olga

1933

AD Veteran

Viareggio, 09.09.78.

e

14,36

Sonja Došen Čulić

1966

AK Milenium

Izmir, 21.09.12.

e

14,69

Graić Branka

1956

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

(+0,6) 15,03

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

15,08

Fatović Vilma

1960

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

(+0,0) 15,29

Mrčić Ana

1967

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

15,52

Sjauš Snježana

1945

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

15,56

Katica Milčić

1963

AK Karlovac

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

e

16,29

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 08.05.11.

         

14,1

Graić Branka

1956

KAV Zadar

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

14,4

Sonja Došen Čulić

1964

AK Milenium

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

14,8

Fatović Vilma

1960

KAV Zadar

Celje, 25.06.05.

15,1

Antić Jadranka

Ž45

Zadar

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

15,5

Paunović Istranka

Ž45

Zadar

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

16,0

Perman Biserka

1955

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

16,4

Kožar Đurđa

1931

Sloboda Varaždin

Varaždin, 16.09.77.

16,9

Katalinić-Licul Marija

1947

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

16,9

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

17,1

Lončar Nada

Ž45

Zadar

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

 

Uz pomoć vjetra

e

(+2,1) 13,39

Renata Novosel

1967

AK Karlovac

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

Ž50

 

 

 

e

(-1,2) 14,11

Sonja Došen Čulić

1966

AK Milenium

Novi Sad, 23.09.16.

e

14,69

Graić Branka

1956

KAV Zadar

Larissa, 18.09.10.

e

15,25

Šikovec Luncer Olga

1933

AD Veteran

Rim, 06.85.

e

15,67

Fatović Vilma

1960

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

e

15,88

Šporer-Tošić Katarina

1944

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

16,86

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

17,75

Musulin Vesna

1957

KAT Rijeka

Domžale, 25.06.11.

e

18,07

Katalinić Marija

1947

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

20,05

Vukušić Marina

1959

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

14,2

Graić Branka

1956

Olympionik

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

15,9

Šporer-Tošić Katarina

1944

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

17,5

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

17,5

Musulin Vesna

1957

KAT Rijeka

Sarajevo, 18.06.11.

18,8

Blizanac Branislavka

1957

Jadran Crikvenica

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

19,6

Vukušić Marina

1959

HAAK Mladost

Zadar,30.05.09.

Ž55

 

 

 

e

14,94

Graić Branka

1956

KAV Zadar

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

(-1,0) 17,18

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

   
   

14,8

Graić Branka

1956

KAV Zadar

Rijeka, 08.06.13.

16,1

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Beograd, 27.05.12.

18,2

Klacio Lovorka

1939

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

19,3

Martinčić Lidija

1946

Rovinj

Rijeka, 13.09.03.

22,8

Manestar Josipa

1940

Jadran Crikvenica

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

           
  s vjetrom        

e

(+2,1) 14,87

Graić Branka

1956

Olympionik

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

Ž60

 

 

 

17,5

Jutronić Dunja

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

25,4

Bogatec Milivojević Melita

1946

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 20.04.08.

Ž65

 

 

 

e

(-0,5) 25,60

Bogatec Milivojević Melita

1946

HAVU

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

           

26,3

Manestar Josipa

Ž65

Rijeka, 14.06.08.