TOP 10 - 1000 m
na dan: 16/04/2017
vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

 

e

2:41,52

Pintarić Tomislav

1974

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 30.04.10.

e

2:41,98

Barić Krešo

1976

ASK

TTrieste, 14.09.14.

e

2:42,86

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.06.10.

e

2:57,17

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 10.04.11.

e

3:08,51

Šimunić Damir

1977

Međimurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 31.05.15.

e

3:09,96

Horvat Mario

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 10.04.11.

e

3:36,60

Novak Nenad

1974

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 06.10.13.

M40

 

 

 

 

e

2:53,86

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list Koprivnica

Čakovec, 16.07.06.

e

2:55,59

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 28.04.13.

e

3:04,41

Vegše Robert

1970

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 30.04.14.

e

3:11,98

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 08.10.16.

2:55,6

Sjekloča Marko

1954

Rijeka

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

3:10,52

Krpan Josip

1962

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

3:11,6

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 25.10.08.

3:13,5

Holjevac Zdravko

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 25.10.08.

3:18,6

Hatlak Marijan

1964

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

3:24,5

Pavićević Aleksandar Saša

1968

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 25.10.08.

3:25,2

Štemberger Darko

1955

Rijeka

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

3:27,6

Devčić Berislav

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

3:29,6

Ožanić Miroslav

1954

Delnice

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

3:35,0

Mašić Robert

M40

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.03.10.

M45

 

 

 

 

e

3:13,07

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 10.04.11.

2:52,9

Eror Milan

1963

AK Požega

Zagreb, 27.03.10.

3:06,86

Trs Ivan

1961

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

3:08,77

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

3:31,3

Ferari Sanjin

1947

Rijeka

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

3:34,2

Pušelj Damir

1962

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

3:36,0

Janković Dragan

M45

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

3:39,3

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

3:41,8

Drveni Željko

1960

AK Bjelovar

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

3:42,01

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.11.08.

3:53,00

Zorić Branko

M45

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.11.08.

M50

 

 

 

 

e

3:04,09

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 14.09.13.

e

3:54,95

Makarić Marijan

1963

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 06.10.13.

         

3:15,96

Lončar Franjo

1954

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

3:21,8

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Rijeka

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

3:55,5

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.03.10.

4:00,18

Tadić Danijel

1957

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.11.08.

4:04,97

Katavić Pejo

1952

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

4:32,0

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 25.10.08.

4:57,8

Željko Vrbanc

1957

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

M55

 

 

 

 

e

3:14,40

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimurje

Varaždin, 08.05.17.

         

3:19,38

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

3:40,36

Pongrac Ivan

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

3:56,8

Katavić Pejo

1952

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

4:20,51

Simić Nikica

1952

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.11.08.

4:51,18

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.11.08.

5:53,4

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 25.10.08.

M60

 

 

 

 

e

4:04,42

Nedelkovski Dragan

1951

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 26.04.15.

         

3:21,9

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.03.10.

3:32,6

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

4:11,02

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

4:18,4

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

4:33,64

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

M70

 

 

 

 

4:56,3

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

 

Ž35

 

 

 

 

e

3:47,94

Kurtanjek Vicković Ilonka

1976

AK Vrbovec

Zagreb, 11.05.14.

         

4:25,5

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

4:41,3

Selichar Sandra

1971

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 25.10.08.

Ž40

 

 

 

 

4:30,7

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

4:58,2

Mrčić Ana

1967

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 07.11.09.

5:11,9

Sraga Ivana

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 03.11.07.

Ž45

 

 

 

 

e

4:17,82

Novosel Renata

1967

AK Karlovac

Varaždin, 28.04.13.

         

Ž55

 

 

 

 

e

4:39,14

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 28.04.13.

         

4:57,03

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 29.04.12.