TOP 10 - 10000 m
na dan: 16/04/2017
vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

30:26,50

Paripović Drago

1959

CMP

Zagreb,14.09.96.

e

31:29,2

Ravić Nedeljko

1965

Varaždinska banka

Split, 28.04.01.

e

32:05,4

Juričić Robert

1968

Istra Pula

Split, 09.04.05.

e

32:14,5

Belčić Saša

1968

Karlovac

Zagreb, 02.05.04.

e

32:19,1

Lacković Josip

1965

Varaždinska banka

Karlovac, 12.05.00.

e

32:29,23

Dinjar Dražen

1976

Rudolf Perešin

Zagreb, 14.04.12.

e

32:34,3

Weber Thomas

1969

Sljeme, Zagreb

Zagreb, 01.04.06.

e

33:31,1

Grgić Mladen

1959

Marsonia Slavonski Brod

Makarska, 17.04.99.

e

33:52,4

Robert Schwartz

1963

Veteran

Čakovec, 28.04.02.

e

33:54,6

Mihalić Danijel

1962

Varaždinska banka

Karlovac, 04.04.98.

M40

 

 

 

e

30:54,2

Paripović Drago

1959

CMP

Karlovac, 12.05.00.

e

32:34,6

Damir Kovačić

1956

CMP

Zagreb, 05.04.97.

e

36:14,0

Holjevac Zdravko

1966

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 17.04.10.

e

36:50,29

Jagatić Mijo

M40

AK Žumberak

Zagreb, 28.04.07.

e

37:27,4

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list, Koprivnica

Zagreb, 17.04.10.

e

37:48,83

Stanić Ivan

1965

Ljubljana, 24.07.08.

e

39:11,8

Šimunić Damir

1977

Zagreb, 15.04.17.

e

42:44,50

Devčić Berislav

1966

AK Veteran

Izmir, 26.09.09.

e

50:27,57

Marijić Bernard

1971

-

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

39:21,0

Mandić Milan

1954

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

39:27,60

Bratulić Mario

M40

AK Pula Istra

Koper, 27.05.07.

39:42,6

Sošić Luciano

1952

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

39:45,5

Subotić Predrag

1954

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

39:50,1

Rašpolić Emil

1956

Buzet, Buzet

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

43:43,7

Devčić Berislav

1966

AK Veteran

Sl. Bistrica, 31.05.08.

M45

 

 

 

e

31:33,3

Paripović Drago

1959

CMP

Zagreb, 01.04.06.

e

33:53,86

Eror Milan

1963

Vital Karlovac

Zagreb, 14.04.12.

e

34:25,84

Černić Damir

1948

Slavonija Osijek

Varaždin,11.05.96.

e

35:46,2

Androić Ivan

1970

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 09.04.16.

e

37:30,57

Filipčić Miljenko

M45

Sinj

Zagreb, 28.04.07.

e

38:15,2

TRS Ivan

1961

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 26.04.08.

e

38:57,9

BUBANKO Mladen

1961

AK Martin Dugo Selo

Zagreb, 26.04.08.

e

40:38,8

Braica Ivica

1954

MSP

Split, 20.12.03.

e

45:34,60

Bošnjak Predrag

1961

AK Jastreb 99

Izmir, 26.09.09.

40:17,0

Kombol Pavao

1950

Bribir, Bribir

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

41:00,0

Jelenić Vladimir

1950

Istra Pula

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

41:08,5

Narančić Branko

1950

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

41:12,0

Medić Miloš

1950

Zadar

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

41:19,0

Hršak Ivan

1948

Kvarner Riejka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

43:05,5

Klišanin Josip

1950

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

M50

 

 

 

e

37:01,86

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 01.10.94.

e

37:38,4

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list, Koprivnica

Zagreb, 15.04.17.

e

38:03,61

Šošić Ivica

1956

 

Domžale, 02.09.11.

e

41:08,8

Tudor Srđan

1953

MSP

Split, 20.12.03.

e

42:00,9

Vukadinović Nenad

1963

Žumberak

Božjakovina, 25.04.15.

e

43:00,8

Tudor Mario

1951

MSP

Split, 20.12.03.

e

48:44,74

Kresojević Franjo

1953

AK Veteran

Plovdiv, 07.10.07.

38:22,2

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

M55

 

 

 

e

38:32,23

Stručić Ante

1927

AD Veteran

Roma, 06.1985.

e

38:54,60

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 28.04.07.

e

41:38,52

Stjepan Koraj

1957

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

e

49:15,07

Marijan Radeljić

1956

AK Solin

Sinj, 06.04.13.

M60

 

 

 

43:39,4

Nadenić Josip

1933

Uljanik

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

M80

 

 

 

1:07:31,20

Zemljak Emil

1897

AD Veteran

Christchruch, 08.01.81.

 

Ž35

 

 

 

e

37:50,7

Pavičić Tijana

1964

Zrinjevac, Zagreb

Karlovac, 12.05.00.

e

39:27,7

Brčić Slavica

1962

CMP

Karlovac, 12.05.00.

e

43:47,0

Gleđa Helena

1977

AK Dubrovnik Zagreb

Zagreb, 15.04.17.

Ž40

 

 

 

e

46:45,9

Vladušić Marija

1969

Podravski list Koprivnica

Zagreb, 17.04.10.