TOP 10 - 1500 m
na dan: 16/04/2017
Vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

3:37,58

Zorko Branko

1967

Križevačka banka

Zagreb, 07.07.03.

e

4:06,06

Belčić Saša

1968

Karlovac

Rijeka, 07.05.05.

e

4:06,38

Ravić Nedeljko

1965

Varaždinska banka

Zagreb, 20.05.00.

e

4:12,8

Lacković Josip

1965

Varaždinska banka

Zagreb, 29.09.01.

e

4:15,7

Konjik Ivan

1965

Slavonija Osijek

Zagreb, 19.05.01.

e

4:18,79

Pintarić Tomislav

1974

AK Međimurje

Rijeka, 05.06.10.

e

4:20,70

Barić Krešo

1976

ASK

Varaždin, 12.07.14.

e

4:22,59

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 07.06.08.

e

4:37,42

Baničević Dragan

1981

ASK

Split, 08.04.17.

e

4:46,71

Babić Krešimir

1970

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

4:49,96

Pleh Darko

1979

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

4:47,0

Poznanović Zoran

 

AK Agram

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

4:47,7

Pešić Nebojša

1965

TRIM

Zagreb,15.09.01.

4:48,9

Klarić Ivan

1958

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

4:54,4

Miroslav Milivojević

1937

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 02.10.76.

4:57,5

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 19.10.08.

5:01,8

Babić Krešo

1970

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

5:38,1

Damjanović Andrija

1976

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

6:02,8

Radotić Saša

1971

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zadar, 09.06.07.

6:34,1

Miolović Slobodan

1967

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zadar, 09.06.07.

M40

 

 

 

e

4:20,6

Tomas Milenko

1962

Slavonija Osijek

Osijek, 11.05.02.

e

4:23,36

Konjik Ivan

1965

Slavonija Osijek

Qubec City, 01.07.05.

e

4:27,20

Androić Ivan

1970

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 05.07.14.

e

4:33,75

Eror Milan

1963

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

4:37,08

Vegše Robert

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 05.07.14.

e

4:38,06

Bratulić Mario

M40

AK Istra Pula

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

4:42,70

Prstec Ivan

1965

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

4:43,41

Tissauer Mario

1970

AK Žumberak

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

4:45,52

Jerončić Renato

M40

MK Marjan Split

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

4:50,35

Pribanić Ivan

1956

Kvarner Riadria banka

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

4:43,5

Težački Branko

1961

Varaždin

Zagreb,15.09.01.

4:45,6

Sjekloča Marko

1954

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

4:46,4

Miroslav Milivojević

1937

AD Veteran

Goteburg, 08.08.77.

4:46,5

Bratulić Mario

1965

AK Istra Pula

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

4:46,8

Trs Ivan

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb,15.09.01.

4:50,1

Delaš Jozo

M40

AK Sinj

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

4:52,4

Jerončić Renato

M40

MK Marjan Split

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

4:53,8

Aljević Hajat

M40

Rijeka,14.06.08.

4:56,3

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

5:04,1

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 20.10.13.

M45

 

 

 

e

4:30,33

Eror Milan

1963

Požega

Murzzuschlag, 20.06.10.

e

4:48,56

Mišćih Boris

1951

AD Veteran Zagreb

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

4:49,44

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 26.07.08.

e

4:50,60

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list

Varaždin, 16.10.11.

e

5:03,53

Bratulić Mario

1965

AK Istar Pula

Domžale, 02.05.11.

e

5:03,56

Sladoljev Srećko

1954

AD Veteran Zagreb

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

5:05,69

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 08.06.08.

e

5:10,46

Dukić Damir

1962

KAV Zadar

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

5:17,68

Medić Miloš

1950

Zadar

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

5:22:61

Jurjević Željko

1962

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 08.06.08.

4:34,2

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonia Sl.Brod

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

4:50,0

Vukas Stipe

1961

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zadar, 09.06.07.

4:51,6

Talaja Ivan

M45

AK Sinj

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

5:04,5

Šćur Vlado

1959

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

5:07,3

Bosnić Oliver

1962

KAV Zadar

Rijeka,14.06.08.

5:08,7

Blašković Klaudio

1961

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

5:09,9

Duspara Frano

M45

AK Rudolf Perišin

Zagreb, 20.10.13.

5:16,1

Huskić Emin

1965

Rijeka, 08.06.13.

5:17,4

Senješ Zdravko

M45

OAK Kune

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

5:18,6

Rumiha Darko

1955

AK Dinamo

Zagreb,15.09.01.

M50

 

 

 

e

4:33,53

Eror Milan

1963

AK Vital

Leibnitz, 05.05.13.

e

4:46,43

Budija Pero

1951

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

4:50,13

Radeljić Braco

1959

TSV Hartberg

Leibnitz, 16.08.14.

e

4:56,12

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Domžale, 02.09.11.

e

4:56,78

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

5:00,77

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 12.10.14.

e

5:02,92

Mikulčić Mladen

1956

AK Gojanec

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

e

5:07,34

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Ćakovec,14.07.12.

e

5:16,73

Koraj Stjepan

1957

AK Međimurje

Ćakovec,14.07.12.

e

5:17,73

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonia Sl.Brod

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

5:04,1

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

5:17,8

Šeremet Anton

1956

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Rijeka,14.06.08.

5:21,6

Cerovac Stjepan

M50

KA TIM, Karlovac

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

5:24,1

Prvan Borko

1951

AK Veteran

Zagreb,15.09.01.

5:25,2

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

5:28,6

Turki Nikola

1937

AD Veteran

Hannover, 1979.

5:28,8

Pantalon Rajko

1950

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

5:29,8

Miroslav Milivojević

1937

AK Novi Zagreb

Zagreb, 23.10.88.

5:35,3

Medić Miloš

1950

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

5:37,2

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Veteran

Zagreb,15.09.01.

5:37,4

Stojević Mladen

M50

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

M55

 

 

 

e

4:37,29

Radeljić Braco

1959

TSV Hartberg

Götzis, 20.06.15.

e

4:57,42

Koraj Stjepan

1957

AK Međimurje

Izmir, 22.09.12.

e

5:11,83

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

5:35,44

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Čejkovice, 09.07.16.

e

5:38,49

Klapež Jakov

1948

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

5:38,75

Pongrac Ivan

M55

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

5:45,99

Gugić Tonko

1955

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

5:49,51

Mahmutović Sead

1950

Kvarner Ri

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

5:51,15

Brkić Željko

1959

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

5:56,15

Matejčić Srećko

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

5:56,89

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

6:09,08

Medić Miloš

1950

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

6:19,54

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

5:38,8

Željko Brkić

1959

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

5:42,5

Pongrac Ivan

M55

AK Veteran

Zadar, 09.06.07.

5:45,1

Stojević Mladen

1951

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

5:48,3

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Rijeka, 15.10.95.

5:58,9

Matejčić Srećko

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

6:12,8

Kombol Pavao

M55

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

6:13,3

Marinkov Kiril

M55

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

6:26,6

Zidarić Franko

1948

AK Albona Labin

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

6:31,7

Medić Miloš

1950

KAV Zadar

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

6:33,0

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

M60

 

 

 

 

e

5:16,98

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Domžale, 02.09.11.

e

5:22,25

Vlado Starešinić

1949

Izmir, 26.09.09.

e

5:37,67

Furjan Branko

1937

Goajnec, Gojanec

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

5:54,50

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Cesenatico, 14.09.98.

e

5:57,75

Lukač Nikola

1944

Karlovac

Novi Sad, 25.09.05.

e

5:58,35

Nedelkovski Dragan

1951

AK Međimurje

Varaždin, 13.10.12.

e

6:16,40

Stokrajec Slavko

1942

Gojanec, Gojanec

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

6:22,05

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

6:24,86

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAV Zadar

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

6:26,22

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

5:29,4

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

5:59,2

Furjan Branko

1937

Gojanec, Gojanec

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

6:15,5

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

6:31,9

Tomić Alojzije

1940

AK Istra

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

6:32,7

Kokot Josip

1936

Albona

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

6:34,5

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Rijeka,19.08.06.

6:45,3

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

6:53,5

Madecki Ivan

M60

HAVU

Zagreb, 25.10.15.

7:23,9

Martinčić Ivan

1941

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

8:02,3

Zanjko Ivan

1934

AD Veteran

Roma, 1985.

M65

 

 

 

 

e

5:33,32

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 05.07.14.

e

6:10,73

Vlado Starešinić

1949

Novi Sad, 24.09.16.

e

6:18,90

Furjan Branko

1937

Gojanec, Gojanec

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

6:24,00

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Potsdam, 23.08.02.

e

6:54,67

Lukač Nikola

1944

Topusko

Domžale, 02.09.11.

e

8:09,52

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

Omega Box

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

5:48,3

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

6:24,0

Furjan Branko

1937

Gojanec, Gojanec

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

6:28,8

Abramović Milan

1935

Topusko

Zagreb,15.09.01.

8:19,0

Krešić Deodat Božidar

M65

HAVU

Zagreb, 25.10.15.

8:29,0

Koščević Vladimir

1935

AK Zrinjevac

Zagreb,15.09.01.

M70

 

 

 

 

e

6:50,08

Bernat Stjepan

1944

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

7:09,76

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Ljubljana, 30.07.08.

e

7:31,06

Furjan Branko

1937

AK Gojanec

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

7:08,4

Fontana Anton

1931

Kvarner Rijeka

Celje, 25.06.05.

M75

 

 

 

 

         
e

7:09,20

Abramović Milan

1935

-

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

 

7:34,2

Abramović Milan

1935

AK Glina

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

9:00,4

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 28.10.12.

M80

 

 

 

 

e

7:47,59

Abramović Milan

1935

-

Novi Sad, 24.09.16.

e

8:09,60

Đunđek Josip

1924

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

 

Ž35

 

 

 

 

e

4:51,97

Pavičić Tijana

1964

Zrinjevac, Zagreb

Zagreb, 29.09.01.

e

5:22,39

Zidarić Mirjana

1969

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

5:34,12

Gleđa Helena

1977

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

5:35,01

Erlić Veronika

1976

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 05.07.14.

e

5:48,57

Poštek Anamarija

1973

SD Stubica

Varaždin, 14.04.13.

e

5:50:59

Černić Danijela

1977

Slavonija Žito

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

5:56,21

Privšek Sandra

1980

AK Hrvatski sokol, OS

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

6:24,07

Šeremet Mirjana

1966

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

7:33,84

Vrček Gordana

1967

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

8:11,69

Burek Jasmina

Ž35

AK Stubica

Zagreb, 08.05.11.

6:08,6

Šanić Snježana

1962

AK Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

6:21,0

Šeremet Mirjana

1966

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

6:28,6

Trošelj Hermina

1964

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

6:39,7

Diklić Marina

1968

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

6:41,4

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka,19.08.06.

6:41,8

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Veteran

Rijeka,19.08.06.

6:45,1

Horvat Mirjana

Ž35

AK Križevačka banka

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

6:48,0

Miolović Gabriela

Ž35

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 09.06.07.

Ž40

 

 

 

 

e

4:52,74

Pavičić Tijana

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 25.09.04.

e

5:41,51

Brčić Slavica

Ž40

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

5:49,54

Benko Hriberski Željka

1973

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

6:07,52

Lidija Botić

1969

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

6:11,28

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Varaždin, 05.06.11.

e

6:27,73

Horvat Božica

1968

AK Međimurje

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

6:52,03

Kos Istranka

1953

Zadar

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

7:16,74

Stojić Mirjana

1956

Labin

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

5:20,1

Brčić Slavica

1962

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

7:05,1

Stojić Mirjana

1956

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

7:08,0

Šobot Mira

Ž40

Varaždinska banka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

7:28,2

Heruc Vlasta

Ž40

AK Križevačka banka

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

9:04,2

Budanko Ksenija

1956

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

Ž45

 

 

 

 

e

6:10,61

Krofl Ivanka

Ž45

AK Žumberak

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

6:21,61

Matasović Ankica

1960

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

6:23,92

Vladušić Marija

1969

AK Koprivnica

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

6:36,37

Koprivnjak Mariana

1966

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

6:45,89

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Čejkovice, 09.07.16.

e

7:04,49

Sučić Vedrana

1956

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

Ž50

 

 

 

 

6:08,2

Budija Ana

Ž50

AK Križevačka banka

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

6:31,2

Hagemann Anna

1947

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

7:24,0

Paulus Katica

Ž50

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

Ž55

 

 

 

 

e

7:02,33

Hagemann Anna

1947

Marathon '95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 6.08.05.

e

7:10,15

Đurđica Božić

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 19.05.13.

7:09,9

Đurđica Božić

1957

AK Veteran

Rijeka,19.08.06.