TOP 10 - 200 m
na dan: 03/10/2016
vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

(+1,8) 24,42

Novak Nenad

1974

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(-0,3) 24,95

Varda Nenad

1979

AK Zagreb-Ulix

Varaždin, 12.10.14.

e

25,31

Krešimir Košić

1972

AK Veteran

Maribor, 27.06.10.

e

26,46

Davor Križaić

1977

Međimurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

27,93

Goran Trivanović

1976

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

28,68

Čulina Elvis

1971

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

(+1,2) 28,84

Šimunić Damir

1977

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 17.05.15.

23,6

Vukas Stevo

1949

KRB Rijeka

Rijeka, 07.07.84.

26,0

Šimunović Ivica

1938

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 06.06.76.

26,2

Gajšek Ivica

1939

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 06.06.76.

26,4

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 02.10.76.

26,4

Fucak Franjo

1940

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 02.10.76.

29,1

Krešimir Košić

1972

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 28.10.12.

30,5

Čulina Elvis

1971

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zadar, 16.09.06.

31,5

Jednaček Mladen

1937

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 06.06.76.

32,2

Miljanić Nediljko

1971

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zadar, 16.09.06.

M40

 

 

 

e

23,54

Darko Juričić

1969

HAAK Mladost

Rijeka, 22.07.12.

e

(-0,2) 24,38

Novak Nenad

1974

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

25,27

Žimbrek Slaven

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

26,05

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

26,08

Krešimir Košić

1972

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

26,67

Pažin Valerij

1966

Veteran ZG

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

26,89

Saša Pavićević

1968

HAAK Mladost

Wien, 27.06.09.

e

26,94

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

(-0,9) 27,59

Kaiser Tin

1976

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 15.06.16.

e

29,48

Renato Jerončić

MK Marjan-Split

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

29,56

Haubrih Želimir

1963

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

24,0

Žeželj Goran

1963

Varaždin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

24,6

Težački Branko

1961

Varaždin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

26,0

Pažin Valerij

1966

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

26,6

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AD Veteran

Goteborg, 08.08.77.

27,0

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

27,1

Šćur Vlado

1959

AK Istra Pula

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

27,6

Krešimir Košić

1972

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 20.10.13.

28,4

Kirin Radovan

1936

Pula

Varaždin, 17.09.76.

28,5

Frljak Mladen

1936

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 21.05.76.

28,6

Bosnić Oliver

1962

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

Uz pomoć vjetra

e

(+2,1) 23,37

Juričić Darko

1969

HAAK Mladost

Nova Gorica, 28.05.11.

e

(+2,7) 29,49

Šarić Damir

1972

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 11.10.15.

         

M45

 

 

 

e

24,66

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 15.07.09.

e

(+1,6) 24,73

Žimbrek Slaven

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(-0,6) 25,03

Kruno Ledić

1964

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 13.07.14.

e

26,61

Dujić Franjo

1968

AK Međimurje

Maribor, 21.06.15.

e

26,83

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

26,85

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 30.09.12.

e

27,21

Pasanec Siniša

1965

HAAK Mladost

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

(-1,3) 27,36

Robert Lavrenčak

1965

AK Maksimir

Čakovec, 30.08.14.

e

27,88

Šćur Vlado

1959

AK Istra Pula

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

28,47

Zanjko Ivan

1934

AD Veteran

Hannover, 30.07.79.

25,1

Kruno Ledić

1964

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 19.10.14

26,0

Nikola Turk

1929

AD Veteran

Manchester, 07.08.78.

26,6

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Maksimir

Rijeka, 08.06.13.

26,8

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

26,8

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimiurje Čakovec

Zadar, 16.09.06.

26,9

Šćur Vlado

1959

AK Istra Pula

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

27,3

Robert Lavrenčak

1965

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

27,5

Krznarić Josip

1932

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 06.06.76.

27,5

Pasanec Siniša

1965

HAAK Mladost

Rijeka,12.06.10.

28,1

Vojić Roberto

1956

Albona

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

28,1

Šeremet Antun

1956

Marsonia Slavonski Brod

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

M50

 

 

 

e

24,69

Kruno Ledić

1964

AK Maksimir

Maribor, 21.06.15.

e

25,41

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zittau, 23.08.12.

e

26,08

Knapić Željko

1957

HAAK Mladost

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

27,06

Robert Lavrenčak

1965

AK Maksimir

Maribor, 21.06.15.

e

(-0,7) 27,29

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 08.09.13.

e

(+1,9) 27,51

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimiurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 30.09.12.

e

27,56

Nikola Turk

1929

AD Veteran

Hannover, 30.07.79.

e

28,74

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Izmir, 27.09.09.

e

28,93

Turčinović Petar

1954

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

(-1,3) 29,29

Korica Nikola

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

30,59

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Sljeme

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

26,0

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

27,3

Robert Lavrenčak

1965

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.10.15.

28,7

Vojić Roberto

1956

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

28,8

Kovačić Vlado

1959

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

29,2

Lončar Franjo

1954

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

29,6

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

31,0

Zanjko Ivan

1934

AD Veteran

Roma, 1985.

31,5

Pekač Zdravko

1952

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

31,6

Pale Željko

M50

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

32,0

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

M55

 

 

 

 

e

24,95

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Villach, 03.06.02.

e

(+0,5) 26,01

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Novi Sad, 25.09.16.

e

27,71

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 29.06.08.

e

(-1,9) 29,08

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimiurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 01.10.16.

e

29,57

Pukšar Ivan

1957

AK Jastreb 99

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

30,45

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

(+0,1) 31,64

Turčinović Petar

1954

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

31,79

Trojko Anđelko

1956

Međimiurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

31,81

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

31,85

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Osijek, 29.08.10.

25,1

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

26,3

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 6.11.16.

27,8

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

29,1

Vojić Roberto

1956

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 02.06.12.

29,2

Remar Vlado

1926

Varaždin

Varaždin, 17.09.76.

29,6

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 13.09.03.

31,1

Vrbanc Željko

1957

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 28.10.12.

32,1

Mahmutović Sead

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

32,2

Krešić Božidar

1949

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

35,2

Pekeč Zdravko

M55

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

M60

 

 

 

 

e

26,11

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Arhus, 31.07.04.

e

30,78

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Cesenatico, 14.09.98.

e

31,08

Jambrešić Zdenko

1953

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

31,18

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

32,15

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK Slavonija Žito

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

32,84

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Cesenatico, 17.09.98.

e

36,47

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

AK Omega Boks

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

25,8

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

34,0

Lukač Nikola

1944

KA TIM

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

35,3

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Rijeka, 03.06.12.

35,9

Madecki Ivan

M60

HAVU

Zagreb, 25.10.15.

M65

 

 

 

 

e

29,20

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

31,91

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Izmir, 23.09.12.

e

32,05

Anton Fontana

1935

KAT Rijeka

Villach, 03.06.02.

e

32,86

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Potsdam, 23.08.02.

e

33,71

Božinović Milan

1939

Varaždin

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

34,58

Markoci Milivoj

M65

AK Mladost

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

36,28

Lukač Nikola

1944

AK Glina

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

33,0

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

33,5

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

36,2

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Zagreb

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

39,0

Krešić Deodat Božidar

M65

HAVU

Zagreb, 25.10.15.

           
  s vjetrom        

e

(+3,1) 31,63

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(+3,1) 35,22

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

(+3,1) 35,68

Lukač Nikola

1944

-

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

M70

 

 

 

 

e

(-0,7) 31,26

Tepšić Branko

1944

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Novi Sad, 25.09.16.

e

35,08

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

(-0,7) 36,38

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Novi Sad, 25.09.16.

e

37,07

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

34,20

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

e

31,91

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Izmir, 23.09.12.

M75

 

 

 

 

e

38,35

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Maribor, 27.06.10.

           

44,5

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 28.10.12.

M80

 

 

 

 

e

45,09

Turk Nikola

1929

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

51,32

Zemljak Emil

1897

Veteran

Christchurch, 11.01.81.

   
   

 

Ž35

 

 

 

e

(-0,7) 29,06

Jerković Ivona

1976

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 08.09.13.

e

29,51

Pipinić Irena

1975

KAT Rijeka

Domžale, 04.09.11.

e

30,38

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 10.05.09.

e

32,38

Marković Goranka

1970

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

39,07

Šarić Sandra

1968

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

30,1

Mršić Zvjezdana

1969

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

30,1

Pipinić Irena

1975

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

32,6

Mira Gmajnički

Ž35

AK Mladost

Zagreb, 12.10.73.

33,5

Petrinović Davorka

Ž35

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

34,6

Tiška Dubravka

Ž35

AK Mladost

Zagreb, 12.10.73.

35,4

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

35,6

Flank Vesna

1957

Kvarner Riadria Banka

Rijeka, 08.10.13.

35,6

Cvitaš-Penzar Andrina

Ž35

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

40,1

Sraga Ivana

1966

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

41,4

Milivojević Lana

1977

HAVU

Zagreb, 20.10.13.

Ž40

 

 

 

e

29,70

Erceg Jasmina

1971

Samobor 2007

Čakovec, 30.09.12.

e

30,11

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

(-0,8) 31,97

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 08.09.13.

e

32,37

Horvat Božica

1968

AK Međimurje

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

32,83

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Atena, 24.09.06.

e

33,33

Šarić Sandra

1969

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Izmir, 23.09.12.

e

36,02

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

38,53

Sraga Ivana

1966

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 01.07.07.

28,6

Erceg Jasmina

1971

Samobor 2007

Rijeka, 02.06.12.

29,0

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

29,7

Babović Milka

1928

Mladost

1965.

31,6

Fatović Vilma

1961

Zadar

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

32,1

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.10.15.

33,3

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 13.09.03.

33,7

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

33,8

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

35,2

Šeremet Mirjana

Ž40

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

36,5

Sraga Ivana

1966

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

Ž45

 

 

 

e

(-0,7) 27,49

Novosel Renata

1967

AK Karlovac

Zagreb, 31.07.16.

e

29,56

Šikovec Luncer Olga

1933

AD Veteran

Viareggio, 12.09.78.

e

29,91

Sonja Došen Čulić

1964

AK Milenium

Izmir, 23.09.12.

e

30,71

Graić Branka

1956

KAV Zadar

Novi Sad, 25.09.05.

e

32,24

Fatović Vilma

1960

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

(-0,5) 33,97

Šarić Sandra

1969

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Nice, 05.10.15.

e

34,38

Ana Dragojević Guštin

1961

KIM Karlovac

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

35,74

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Domžale, 04.09.11.

e

37,28

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

30,8

Frlić-Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

31,5

Fatović Vilma

1960

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

31,5

Ana Dragojević Guštin

1961

KIM Karlovac

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

32,1

Graić Branka

1956

Zadar

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

34,9

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

34,9

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

42,5

Sučić Vedrana

1956

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

Ž50

 

 

 

e

29,89

Graić Branka

1956

Olympionik

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

(+0,2) 30,13

Sonja Došen Čulić

1964

AK Milenium

Novi Sad, 25.09.16.

e

32,58

Fatović Vilma

1960

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

e

37,16

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Domžale, 26.06.11.

e

38,27

Đurđica Božić

1957

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

42,06

Renata Miličević

AK KA TIM

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

30,0

Graić Branka

1956

Olympionik

Rijeka,12.06.10.

44,2

Sučić Vedrana

1956

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

 

48,0

Katović Andrea

1961

-

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

Ž55

 

 

 

e

30,83

Graić Branka

1956

Olympionik

Zagreb, 08.09.13.

e

36,77

Đurđica Božić

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

40,62

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Velenje, 16.06.13.

 

 

35,4

Đurđica Božić

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

42,2

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Velenje, 19.10.14.

Ž60

 

 

 

48,1

Jutronić Dunja

1943

Rijeka, 14.06.08.

       

Ž65

 

 

 

1:02,0

Bogatec Milivojević Melita

1946

HAVU

Zagreb, 20.10.13.