TOP 10 - 3000 m
na dan: 05/07/2017
Vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

8:42,13

Ravić Nediljko

1965

Varaždin

Zagreb, 29.07.00.

e

8:49,91

Ljubojević (Belčić) Saša

1968

Karlovac, Karlovac

Varaždin, 15.05.03.

e

8:53,45

Tissauer Mario

1970

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Rijeka, 07.05.05.

e

8:53,97

Lacković Josip

1965

Varaždinska banka

Zagreb, 20.05.00.

e

8:56,99

Zorko Branko

1967

Križevačka banka

Osijek, 08.10.03.

e

8:57,36

Eror Milan

1963

KA TIM, Karlovac

Zagreb, 09.06.02.

e

9:14,86

Mihalić Danijel

1962

Varaždinska banka

Zagreb, 23.05.98.

e

9:16,3

Tomas Milenko

1962

Slavonija Osijek

Rijeka, 09.06.01.

e

9:16,4

Konjik Ivan

1965

Slavonija Osijek

Osijek, 02.09.01.

e

9:29,76

Letonia Željko Franjo

1973

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 01.08.08.

9:58,49

Vegše Robert

M35

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

10:03,7

Eror Milan

1963

KA TIM

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

10:27,8

Barac Blaž

Rijeka,12.06.10.

11:05,1

Pešić Nebojša

M35

TRIM

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

M40

 

 

 

e

9:05,41

Ravić Nediljko

1965

Varaždin

Varaždin, 20.05.06.

e

9:18,45

Tomas Milenko

1962

Slavonija Osijek

Zagreb, 09.06.02.

e

9:38,10

Lacković Josip

1965

Varaždin

Zagreb, 13.09.08.

e

9:57,20

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list, Koprivnica

Varaždin, 15.10.06.

e

10:28,44

Barić Krešo

1976

ASK, Split

Split, 25.03.17.

e

10:59,44

Mašić Robert

M40

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

e

11:00,87

Horvat Mario

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 11.06.16.

e

11:40,12

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 05.10.14.

9:54,0

Mihalić Danijel

1962

Varaždinska banka

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

9:57,45

Eror Milan

1963

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

10:35,4

Kraljević Pavao

M40

Cibalija

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

10:40,5

Jerončić Reanato

M40

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

10:44,83

Holjevac Zdravko

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

10:54,4

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

10:56,9

Blašković Klaudio

1961

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

11:09,8

Bošnjak Predrag

1961

Jastrebarsko

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

11:23,6

Henc Dražen

M40

AK Borik-Bjelovar

Bjelovar, 12.04.08.

11:25,16

Hatlak Marijan

1964

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

M45

 

 

 

e

9:06,99

Paripović Drago

1959

Slavonija Osijek

Varaždin, 20.05.06.

e

10:08,85

Lacković Josip

1965

Sloboda Varaždin

Varaždin, 01.09.13.

e

10:53,36

Dukarić Damir

M45

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

e

11:45,10

Jerončić Renato

1968

ASK, Split

Split, 25.03.17.

10:30,08

Trs Ivan

1961

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

10:48,8

Šeremet Antun

1956

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

10:57,79

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

11:06,2

Huskić Emin

M45

Rijeka,11.06.11.

11:48,39

Čižić Mladen

M45

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

12:15,2

Graberec Ivan

1964

AK Martin Dugo Selo

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

13:27,7

Graziani Claudio

1957

Kvarner Autotrans

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

14:06

Mikac Marijan

M45

Bjelovar, 8.11.08.

M50

 

 

 

e

11:08,23

Miklučić Miroslav

M50

AK Gojanec

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

10:46

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Autotrans

Udine, 13.10.96.

10:52,5

Budija Pero

M50

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

11:07,2

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

11:48,6

Pantalon Rajko

1950

Zadar

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

12:20,2

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

12:49,8

Medić Miloš

1950

Zadar

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

12:55,5

Mahmutović Sead

1950

Kvarner Autotrans

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

13:25,9

Pekeč Zdravko

1952

Maksimir Zagreb

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

13:29,43

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

13:33,40

Japec Leopold

M50

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

M55

 

 

 

10:45,56

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

11:38,1

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

12:22,05

Pongrac Ivan

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

12:46,6

Mahmutović Sead

M55

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 20.04.08.

13:24,13

Kosanović Željko

M55

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

14:47,5

Reš Dalibor

1948

Kvarner Autotrans

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

15:05,9

Zidarić Franko

1948

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

M60

 

 

 

e

10:58,55

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

12:17,8

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

12:19,6

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Autotrans

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

13:03,9

Mahmutović Sead

1950

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

13:54,5

Martinčić Ivan

1941

Rovinj

Rijeka, 27.07.03.

14:01,42

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

14:03,6

Kombol Pavao

M60

Rijeka,12.06.10.

14:07,4

Medić Miloš

1950

AK Zadar

Rijeka,12.06.10.

M65

 

 

 

14:11,2

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Autotrans

Rijeka,12.06.10.

15:00,2

Abramović Milan

1935

Topusko

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

15:02,06

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

16:29,3

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

AK Omega Boks

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

19:17,4

Koščević Vladimir

1935

Zrinjevac Zagreb

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

 

 

M70

 

 

13:47,78

Vasung Franjo

1936

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 01.04.07.

14:02,4

Murat Joško

1932

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

17:22,0

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

M75

 

 

 

15:56,9

Pliverić Dumas

M75

Udine, 10.10.99.

 

Ž35

 

 

 

 

e

10:16,27

Pavičić Tijana

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 28.07.02.

e

12:00,28

Gleđa Helena

1977

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 15.06.16.

e

12:28,96

Černić Danijela

1977

AK Slavonija Žito

Zagreb, 11.06.17.

e

13:15,21

Mahovlić Krpan Ines

1977

AK Forca

Zagreb, 15.06.16.

e

14:28,18

Modrić Nevenka

1968

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 04.06.11.

16:59,4

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 17.06.06.

Ž40

 

 

 

 

e

10:33,95

Pavičić Tijana

1964

Zrinjevac, Zagreb

Rijeka, 26.09.04.

e

11:56,58

Gleđa Helena

1977

Dubrovnik

Zagreb, 05.07.17.

e

13:37,04

Benko Hriberski Željka

1973

AK Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 05.10.14.

e

14:19,10

Bekavac Ljubica

1974

ASK

Split, 28.02.15.

15:41,7

Heruc Vlasta

1958

Križevci

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

Ž45

 

 

 

13:26,3

Budija Ana

1954

Križevci

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

15:30,8

Lisjak Višnja

1955

Križevci

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

Ž50

 

 

 

 

16:52,5

Buban Ivanka

1954

Bjelovar, 12.04.08.

       

Ž55

 

 

 

 

e

16:18,18

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 05.10.14.