TOP 10 - 400 m
na dan: 16/04/2017
vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

53,76

Barić Krešo

1976

ASK

Novi Sad, 24.09.16.

e

54,34

Habun Nino

1979

AK Križevci

Zagreb, 05.07.14.

e

55,18

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 28.07.08.

e

55,58

Belčić Saša

1968

Karlovac Karlovac

Varaždin, 13.04.06.

e

57,11

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 17.10.09.

e

57,48

Varda Nenad

1979

AK Zagreb-Ulix

Zagreb, 17.05.14.

e

59,22

Davor Križaić

1977

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

1:01,40

Kaiser Tin

1976

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:02,03

Melada Danijel

1972

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

1:03,86

Šimunić Damir

1977

AK Međimurje

Čakovec,31.05.15.

49,5

Alebić Joško

1947

ASK

Split, 18.09.82.

57,3

Gajšek Ivica

1939

AD Veteran

Milano, 11.09.76.

57,4

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 18.10.08.

57,8

Filipović Dubravko

1966

Veteran

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

57,8

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Zagreb

Varaždin, 26.08.72.

58,1

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

1:02,7

Sladić Đorđe

1938

Osijek

Milano, 11.09.76.

1:03,4

Hodak Mladen

1965

AK Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

1:04,1

Klarić Ivan

1958

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

1:05,2

Sraga Mladen

1964

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

M40

 

 

 

e

51,48

Juričić Darko

1969

HAAK Mladost

Domžale, 25.06.11.

e

57,05

Pažin Valerij

1964

HAAK Mladost

Ljubljana, 28.06.08.

e

58,64

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

58,72

Prstec Mario

1965

Maraton '95

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:00,04

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Izmir, 26.09.09.

e

1:00,18

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:00,78

Korenov Dario

1956

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

1:00,92

Pavićević Saša

1968

HAAK Mladost

Wien, 04.07.09.

e

1:00,99

Žbulj Aleksandar

1973

Međimurje Čakovec

Varaždin, 12.10.13.

e

1:01,73

Krstić Ante

1974

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15

54,5

Težački Branko

1961

Varaždin

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

57,0

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

57,3

Perica Borislav

1960

Zadar

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

57,8

Kraljević Pavao

1962

Cibalija

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

59,4

Savić Milovan

1053

Istra Pula

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

59,82

Pažin Valerij

1964

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

 

1:02,2

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

1:02,3

Arnold Boris

1954

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

1:02,9

Trs Ivan

1961

Veteran

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

1:03,4

Čavlek Ivan

M40

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 02.07.77.

1:03,7

Bosnić Oliver

1962

KAV Zadar

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

M45

 

 

 

e

55,54

Ledić Kruno

1964

AK Maksimir

Salzburg, 11.07.15.

e

56,38

Žimbrek Slaven

1964

S/l Asptt Strasbourg

Lingolsheim, 25.06.14.

e

58,60

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

58,81

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 09.10.09.

e

59,31

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Domžale, 08.07.06.

e

59,48

Dujić Franjo

1968

AK Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 30.07.16.

e

1:01,32

Žeravica Jerko

1961

ZAK Osijek

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

1:01,60

Šćur Vlado

1959

AK Istra Pula

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

1:01,97

Šeremet Anton

1956

Marsonija Slav.Brod

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:02,90

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

59,6

Lončar Franjo

1954

Veteran

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:00,3

Ledić Kruno

1964

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

1:00,4

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

1:00,6

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimirje Čakovec

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

1:00,8

Šćur Vlado

1959

AK Istra Pula

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

1:01,4

Šeremet Antun

1956

Marsonija Slav. Brod

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

1:01,5

Karaso Ovan

1945

Istra Pula

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

1:02,2

Turk Nikola

1929

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 15.05.77.

1:02,4

Klišanin Josip

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 03.10.98.

 

1:02,5

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

M50

 

 

 

e

55,54

Ledić Kruno

1964

AK Maksimir

Salzburg, 11.07.15.

e

58,01

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Ptuj, 24.08.13.

e

59,97

Perica Borislav

1960

KAV Zadar

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

1:00,74

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 07.10.12.

e

1:02,83

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 03.07.98.

e

1:04,86

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Slavonija Žito

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

1:07,11

Zgurić Željko

1953

Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:07,22

Radeljić Braco

1959

TSV Hartberg

Leibnitz, 16.08.14.

e

1:07,28

Turčinović Petar

1954

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

1:09,36

Ivan Goričanec

1958

AK Međimurje

Varaždin, 07.10.12.

e

1:09,55

Mikulčić Miroslav

1956

AK Gojanec

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

59,4

Tepšić Branko

1944

Zagreb

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

1:00,5

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

1:02,5

Klišanin Josip

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

1:03,5

Turk Nikola

1929

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 25.10.79.

1:03,9

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Slavonija Žito

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

1:04,6

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

1:04,9

Korica Nikola

 

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

1:05,0

Bačevina Sead

1951

Veteran

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

1:05,8

Miroslav Milivojević

1937

AK Novi Zagreb

Zagreb, 22.10.88.

1:05,8

Lončar Franjo

1954

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

M55

 

 

 

e

59,29

Tepšić Branko

1944

Zrinjevac

Velenje, 23.06.01.

e

1:03,07

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 22.06.02.

e

1:04,64

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

Međimurje Čakovec

Zagreb, 30.07.16.

e

1:07,18

Radeljić Braco

1959

TSV Hartberg

Hartberg, 30.05.15.

e

1:09,17

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

1:09,23

Zgurić Željko

1953

Varaždin

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

1:10,24

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

1:10,48

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK Slavonija Žito

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

1:10,87

Turčinović Petar

1954

-

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

1:11,26

Gugić Tonko

1955

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

1:14,69

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

1:16,19

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

58,8

Tepšić Branko

1944

Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 25.08.01.

1:08,7

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonija

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

1:10,6

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK Slavonija Žito

Zadar, 16.09.06.

1:11,4

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Celje, 25.06.05.

1:13,7

Lukač Nikola

1944

Karlovac

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

1:14,5

Marinkov Kiril

M55

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:23,9

Pekeč Zdravko

M55

AK Dinamo Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

1:24,0

Karuc Josip

1950

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 16.09.06.

1:27,7

Zidarić Franko

1948

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

1:33,4

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 24.10.10.

M60

 

 

 

e

1:07,83

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Plovdiv, 06.10.07.

e

1:09,93

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

Veteran

Rijeka, 14.10.95.

e

1:11,97

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 21.08.99.

e

1:15,04

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

Omega Boks

Zagreb, 24.05.09.

e

1:15,07

Ostoić Boris

1955

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:16,59

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK ZAK

Osijek, 28.08.10.

e

1:16,76

Furjan Branko

1937

Gojanec

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

1:17,18

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

1:17,21

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

1:19,87

Madecki Ivan

1955

HAVU

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

1:10,2

Poznanović Branislav

1946

Kvarner Rijeka

Zadar, 09.06.07.

1:10,4

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:14,6

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonija

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

 

1:15,7

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

1:20,6

Kokot Josip

1936

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

M65

 

 

 

e

1:11,43

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 22.06.02.

e

1:11,98

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

e

1:16,00

Vraneša Vladimir

1946

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

1:19,22

Markoci Milivoj

M65

AK Mladost

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

1:20,59

Deodat Krešić Božidar

1949

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:21,70

Nikola Lukač

1944

Topusko

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

1:26,17

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

1:26,73

Furjan Branko

1937

Gojanec

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:26,29

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

Omega Boks

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

1:40,87

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 09.05.10.

1:06,9

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 22.09.02.

1:25,8

Nikola Lukač

1944

AK Glina

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

M70

 

 

 

e

1:15,45

Poznanović Branislav

1946

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

1:22,08

Nikola Lukač

1944

HAVU

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:25,37

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:26,00

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

1:41,45

Furjan Branko

1937

Gojanec

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

1:54,28

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

1:23,4

Fontana Anton

1935

Kvarner Rijeka

Udine, 08.10.06.

1:27,3

Nikola Lukač

1944

Topusko

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

1:39,0

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 24.10.10.

M75

 

 

 

e

1:45,25

Abramović Milan

1935

 

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:50,28

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

         

1:24,0

Nekić Milan

M75

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:40,1

Abramović Milan

1935

Topusko

Zagreb, 17.05.15.

         

M80

 

 

 

2:00,24

Zemljak Emil

1897

Veteran Zagreb

Christchurch, 13.01.81.

         

 

Ž35

 

 

 

e

59,08

Banović Marina

1982

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Pula, 19.03.17.

e

1:06,01

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 30.07.08.

e

1:11,15

Zidarić Mirjana

1969

Maraton '95

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:12,78

Anamarija Poštek

1973

SD Stubica

Čakovec, 14.07.12.

e

1:18,19

Radulović Petra

1981

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

1:34,69

Pribanić Jelena

1960

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

1:40,82

Vrček Gordana

1967

Maraton '95

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

1:08,1

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

Kvarner Rijeka

Zadar, 09.06.07.

1:14,1

Trošelj Hermina

Ž35

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:14,8

Parlov Vesna

1964

Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

1:15,0

Šanjić Snježana

Ž35

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:19,9

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

1:20,5

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

1:31,2

Mirosavljević Goga

Ž35

AK Bjelovar

Bjelovar, 03.04.11.

1:31,6

Horvat Gordana

1960

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

Ž40

 

 

 

e

1:05,55

Erceg Jasmina

1971

AK Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

e

1:06,51

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

Kvarner Rijeka

Ljubljana, 28.07.09.

e

1:20,56

Blizanac Branislava

1957

Jadran Crikvenica

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

1:21,69

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Domžale, 08.07.06.

e

1:22,91

Radočaj Sanja

1963

AK Bjelovar

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

1:22,96

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

Kvarner Rijeka

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

1:23,94

Musulin Vesna

1957

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

1:24,94

Perman Biserka

1955

Rijeka

Rijeka, 21.08.99.

e

1:28,50

Stojić Mirjana

1956

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

1:29,28

Ivana Sraga

1966

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 30.06.07.

1:06,7

Erceg Jasmina

1971

Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

1:07,6

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Sarajevo, 18.06.11.

1:14,4

Paunović Istranka

1953

Zadar

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

1:17,5

Blizanac Branislava

1957

Jadran Crikvenica

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

1:17,8

Perman Biserka

1955

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 31.08.96.

1:24,6

Stojić Mirjana

1956

Albona Labin

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

1:24,6

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 24.10.10.

1:30,30

Sraga Ivana

1966

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

Ž45

 

 

 

 

e

1:02,46

Novosel Renata

1967

AK Karlovac

Zagreb, 05.07.14.

e

1:08,77

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

1:12,41

Iža Mirela

1970

 

Zagreb, 04.07.15.

e

1:16,67

Dragojević Guštin Ana

1961

KA-TIM Karlovac

Zagreb, 09.07.11.

e

1:21,05

Paunović Istranka

1953

Zadar

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

1:22,20

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

1:32,24

Rak Červar Jadranka

1952

Pazin

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

1:13,9

Paunović Istranka

1953

Zadar

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:22,2

Budija Ana

1954

Križevci

Rijeka, 15.09.01.

1:37,1

Smiljanić Dubravka

Ž45

AK Bjelovar

Bjelovar, 03.04.11.

1:41,2

Sučić Vedrana

1956

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 17.09.05.

Ž50

 

 

 

 

e

1:18,65

Dragojević Guštin Ana

1961

KA-TIM Karlovac

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

e

1:23,05

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

1:48,36

Kantor Milka

1954

Požega

Plovdiv, 06.10.07.

1:16,6

Dragojević Guštin Ana

1961

KA-TIM Karlovac

Zagreb, 19.05.12.

1:30,2

Hagemann Anna

1947

Maraton 95

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:33,3

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 24.10.10.

1:41,5

Paulus Katica

Ž50

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

1:43,2

Sučić Vedrana

1956

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

Ž55

 

 

 

 

e

1:21,62

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 07.09.13.

e

1:40,27

Hagemann Anna

1947

Maraton '95

Varaždin, 06.08.05.