TOP 10 - 5000 m
na dan: 05/06/2016
vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

14:50,61

Paripović Drago

1959

CMP

Zagreb, 15.09.96.

e

14:58,18

Ravić Nedeljko

1965

Varaždinska banka

Maribor, 29.05.04.

e

15:11,80

Lacković Josip

1965

Varaždinska banka

Zagreb, 30.07.00.

e

15:15,0

Robert Schwartz

1963

Mladost Zagreb

Zagreb, 08.07.01.

e

15:18,72

Ljubojević (Belčić) Saša

1968

Karlovac

Zagreb, 10.05.03.

e

15:20,32

Eror Milan

1963

KATIM

Zagreb,11.05.02.

e

15:52,51

Dinjar Dražen

1976

AK Rudolf Perišin

Zagreb, 31.08.13.

e

16:04,49

Grgić Mladen

1959

Marsonia Slavonski Brod

Varaždin, 02.05.99.

e

16:05,43

Tomas Milenko

1962

Slavonija Osijek

Zagreb, 30.04.00.

e

16:32,09

Tissauer Mario

1970

Marsonia Slavonski Brod

Osijek, 13.05.06.

21:11,5

Radotić Saša

1971

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zadar, 30.05.09.

22:22,4

Srdić Zoran

M35

Rijeka

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

M40

 

 

 

e

14:53,17

Paripović Drago

1959

CMP

Zagreb, 30.07.00.

e

16:03,21

Ravić Nedeljko

1965

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

16:07,43

Lacković Josip

1965

Varaždinska banka

Varaždin, 21.05.06.

e

16:14,89

Kovačić Damir

1956

CMP

Zagreb, 15.09.96.

e

16:17,48

Filipčić Miljenko

1963

Sinj

Zagreb, 28.07.02.

e

16:25,24

Španić Robert

1967

AK Žumberak

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

16:37,01

Holjevac Zdravko

1966

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Rijeka,05.06.10.

e

16:54,30

Letonia Željko Franjo

1973

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 07.06.08.

e

17:23,94

Krešo Babić

1970

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 31.07.11.

e

17:25,26

Tissauer Mario

1970

AK Žumberak

Osijek, 29.08.10.

17:28,2

Rnjak Ozren

1960

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 25.08.01.

17:35,0

Bubanko Mladen

M40

SD Stubica

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

18:12,5

Holjevac Zdravko

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

18:21,6

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 15.09.01.

18:30,0

Novak Ivan

1961

Gojanec

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

18:39,4

Gerzić Mirsad

1954

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 03.10.98.

18:39,6

Delaš Joso

M40

AK Sinj

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

18:46,4

Klarić Ivan

1958

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

18:49,5

Pavičić Andrija

1963

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

18:52,0

Janković Dragan

1961

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

M45

 

 

 

e

15:35,07

Paripović Drago

1959

CMP

Zagreb, 30.07.05.

e

16:21,0

Černić Damir

1948

Slavonija Osijek

Osijek, 27.04.96.

e

16:43,67

Eror Milan

1963

AK Vital

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

17:16,66

Lacković Josip

1965

AK Sloboda Varaždin

Varaždin, 31.08.13.

e

17:23,39

Trs Ivan

1961

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

17:45,00

Tihomir Mrkojević

1965

AK Žumberak

Zagreb, 09.07.11.

e

17:45,4

Vukas Stipan

1961

Maraton Biograd

Zadar, 16.09.06.

e

18:13,08

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

18:27,01

Dukić Damir

1962

KAV Zadar

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

18:47,73

Sošić Lučano

1952

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

18:11,6

Trs Ivan

1961

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

18:26,4

Talaja Ivan

M45

AK Sinj

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

18:34,3

Hršak Ivan

1948

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

18:50,7

Vukas Stipan

M45

Biograd

Zadar, 09.06.07.

18:56,2

Gerzić Mirsad

1954

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 26.08.00.

19:03,2

Medić Miloš

1950

Zadar

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

19:03,2

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 03.10.98.

19:04,9

Sošić Luciano

1952

Rijeka, 18.10.97.

19:05,0

Sladoljev Srećko

M45

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

19:10,3

Dukić Damir

1962

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 30.05.09.

M50

 

 

 

e

16:58,57

Eror Milan

1963

Union Waidhofen/Ybb

Salzburg, 14.09.13.

e

17:39,22

Mikulčić Miroslav

M50

AK Gojanec

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

18:07,15

Šošić Ivica

1956

 

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

18:37,02

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 20.09.97.

e

18:42,09

Krog Darko

M50

AK Hrvatski Sokol

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

18:46,07

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

19:50,37

Hršak Ivan

1948

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 21.08.99.

e

19:50,79

Stjepan Koraj

1957

AK Međimurje

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

20:19,70

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAV Zadar

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

20:38,78

Belošević Antun

1955

Marathon'95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

18:13,5

Budija Pero

1951

AK Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 15.09.01.

18:20,6

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Albona Labin

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

18:23,2

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Rijeka

Rijeka, 08.10.94.

19:14,4

Petrović Ivan

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 15.09.01.

19:25,1

Hršak Ivan

1948

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

19:26,4

Budija Pero

M50

Križevačka banka

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

19:35,0

Folvačnik Joso

M50

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

19:36,0

Mahmutović Sead

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

19:48,9

Pantalon Rajko

1950

AAŠK Zadar

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

20:01,4

Stojević Mladen

M50

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

M55

 

 

 

e

18:23,30

Stručić Ante

1927

AD Veteran

Roma, 06.1985.

e

18:42,3

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zadar, 16.09.06.

e

18:13,20

Radeljić Braco

1959

 

Novi Sad, 25.09.16.

e

18:57,83

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 21.08.99.

e

19:07,91

Darko Krog

M55

Hrvatski sokol

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

19:28,54

Stjepan Koraj

1957

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

19:55,91

Cerovac Stjepan

1952

Kvarner Autotrans

Rijeka, 02.08.08.

e

19:59,07

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAVZ

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

20:15,53

Klapež Jakov

1948

Marathon'95 Varaždin

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

e

20:39,64

Milić Dubravko

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

20:42,46

Mahmutović Sead

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Atena, 23.09.06.

19:03,3

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zadar, 09.06.07.

19:12,1

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

19:39,1

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

19:50,9

Šikman Mile

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

20:27,5

Hečimović Milan

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

20:45,7

Krešić Božidar

1949

AK Slavonija

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

20:57,2

Pongrac Ivan

M55

AK Veteran

Zadar, 30.05.09.

21:53,8

Mahmutović Sead

1950

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

22:02,9

Brkić Željko

1959

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 04.06.16.

22:48,5

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAVZ

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

23:40,8

Medić Miloš

1950

KAV Zadar

Rijeka,14.06.08.

M60

 

 

 

e

19:40,48

Vlado Starešinić

1949

Izmir, 26.09.09.

e

19:51,74

Kamber Dragan

M60

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

20:10,94

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

21:26,29

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAV Zadar

Domžale, 03.09.11.

e

21:35,15

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

e

22:04,50

Nedelkovski Dragan

1951

AK Međimurje

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

22:09,45

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAV Zadar

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

23:38,29

Ogorevec Branko

M60

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

23:51,73

Mandić Franjo

1955

HAVU

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

24:51,35

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 06.08.05.

20:50,8

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

20:56,9

Jurković Josip

1950

Kastav

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

20:57,3

Vasung Franjo

1936

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 15.09.01.

21:09,8

Grozdanić Miljenko

1951

Albona, Labin

Rijeka, 02.06.12.

22:22,9

Tomić Alojzije

1940

AK Istra Pula

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

22:38,2

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

24:31,5

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 19.08.06.

24:57,9

Martinčić Ivan

1941

Rovinj

Rijeka, 20.07.02.

M65

 

 

 

e

20:11,85

Božinović Milan

1939

AK Gojanec

Zagreb, 21.09.08.

e

21:41,37

Vlado Starešinić

1949

Novi Sad, 25.09.16.

e

21:46,02

Nadenić Josip

1933

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 26.09.98.

e

24:41,19

Kovač Nikola

M65

Hrvatski sokol

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

28:08,39

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

Omega Boks

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

21:56,9

Šarčević Rajko

1943

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka,14.06.08.

22:20,0

Nadenić Josip

1933

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 25.08.01.

22:42,5

Jurković Josip

M65

Rijeka,14.06.08.

24:18,5

Boroša Julije

M65

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 25.09.99.

26:24,7

Tomić Alojzije

1940

AK Istra Pula

Rijeka, 23.06.07.

28:49,6

Veršić Branislav

M65

Šibenik

Zadar, 30.05.09.

M70

 

 

 

e

28:34,90

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Masimir

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

         

25:41,6

Nadenić Josip

1933

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

30:33,2

Marković Rajko

M70

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 30.05.09.

M75

 

 

 

27:12,2

Nadenić Josip

1933

Uljanik Pula

Rijeka,14.06.08.

         

M80

 

 

 

33:52,5

Zemljak Emil

1897

AD Veteran

Hannover, 30.07.79..

 

Ž35

 

 

 

 

e

17:26,45

Pavičić Tijana

1964

Zrinjevac, Zagreb

Split, 20.07.99.

e

20:50,18

Privšek Sandra

1980

AK Hrvatski sokol, OS

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

21:23,23

Gleđa Helena

1977

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 30.07.16.

e

22:07,40

Ana Marija Poštek

1973

SD Stubica

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

22:29,35

Erlić Veronika

1976

KAT Rijeka

Varaždin, 17.06.12.

e

23:01,37

Mahlovć Krpan Ines

1977

AK Forca

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

21:33,9

Gleđa Helena

1977

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 04.06.16.

21:50,5

Petrinović Davorka

Ž35

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

25:27,7

Radulović Petra

1981

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 04.06.16.

27:35,2

Pervan Vlatka

1979

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 04.06.16.

27:41

Mirosavljević Goga

Ž35

AK Veteran-Bjelovar

Bjelovar, 03.04.11.

Ž40

 

 

 

 

e

18:33,85

Pavičić Tijana

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Varaždin, 06.06.04.

e

20:34,34

Bogdanović Sandra

1972

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 30.07.16.

e

21:42,20

Poštek Anamarija

1973

AK Stubica

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

24:06,69

Horvat Božica

1968

AK Međimurje

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

18:49,7

Pavičić Tijana

1964

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Rijeka, 07.08.04.

Ž45

 

 

 

 

e

22:07,86

Mirjana Pelizzer

Ž45

RŠD Rovinj

Pula, 26.06.09.

e

22:56,72

Vladušić Marija

1969

AK Koprivnica

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

23:49,77

Anica Lukina

1966

SD Stubica

Zagreb, 09.07.11.

e

30:02,14

Lozić Branka

Ž45

AK Žumberak

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

26:20

Smiljanić Dubravka

Ž45

AK Veteran-Bjelovar

Bjelovar, 18.04.09.

28:48,0

Sučić Vedrana

1956

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 12.09.04.

Ž50

 

 

 

 

e

24:17,81

Koprivnjak Mariana

1966

HAVU

Zagreb, 02.07.16.

e

27:27,45

Kraševac Gordana

Ž50

AK Jastreb 99

Zagreb, 14.07.07.

Ž55

 

 

 

 

33:03,5

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 04.06.16.