TOP 10 - 800 m
na dan: 13/11/2016
Vodi: Božica Šorgić

REZULTAT
PREZIME I IME
GODINA ROĐENJA
KLUB
MJESTO
DATUM

M35

 

 

 

e

1:57,54

Konjik Ivan

1965

Slavonija Osijek

Zagreb, 23.06.00.

e

2:03,97

Barić Krešo

1976

ASK

Varaždin, 13.07.14.

e

2:05,65

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 02.07.09.

e

2:08,80

Belčić Saša

1968

Karlovac

Varaždin, 31.05.06.

e

2:23,31

Pleh Darko

1979

Maribor, 20.06.15.

e

2:27,12

Šimunić Damir

1977

AK Međimurje

Maribor, 20.06.15.

2:07,0

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

2:23,0

Gajšek Ivica

1939

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 05.06.76.

2:39,50

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

Zagreb

Zagreb, 05.05.07

2:48,00

Radotić Saša

1971

AK Sveti Ante Poličnik

Zagreb, 05.05.07

2:49,90

Pavičević Saša

1968

Zagreb

Zagreb, 05.05.07

3:16,00

Salihović Edvin

1969

AK Žumberak

Zagreb, 05.05.07

M40

 

 

 

e

2:04,62

Konjik Ivan

1965

Slavonija Osijek

Quebec City, 28.06.05.

e

2:10,23

Pažin Valerij

1966

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 01.08.08.

e

2:12,82

Androić Ivan

1970

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

2:15,42

Vegše Robert

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

2:19,74

Jerončić Renato

M40

Marjan Split

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

2:20,50

Bratulić Mario

M40

AK Istra Pula

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

2:20,89

Gregurec Goran

1965

Podravski list

Čakovec, 23.04.06.

e

2:23,83

Košić Krešimir

1972

AK Maksimir

Varaždin, 11.06.16.

e

2:26,84

Krpan Josip

1962

AK Veteran

Novi Sad, 24.09.05.

e

2:27,46

Banovak Darko

1971

AK Maraton

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

2:15,8

Pažin Valerij

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 05.05.07

2:19,1

Bratulić Mario

M40

AK Istra Pula

Zagreb, 05.05.07

2:21,0

Miroslav Milivojević

1937

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 25.08.77.

2:23,1

Banovak Darko

M40

AK Maraton-Vukovar

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

2:25,1

Jerončić Renato

M40

Marjan Split

Rijeka,12.06.10.

2:25,8

Holjevac Zdravko

1966

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

2:27,7

Krpan Josip

1962

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 05.05.07

2:31,5

Kraljević Pavao

M40

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 05.05.07.

2:32,3

Smiljanić Mladen

1967

AK Veteran

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

2:33,4

Hatlak Marijan

1964

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

M45

 

 

 

e

2:09,52

Eror Milan

1963

Požega

Murzzuschlag, 19.06.10.

e

2:11,93

Perica Borislav

1960

KAVZ

Ljubljana, 31.07.08.

e

2:23,70

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Ljubljana, 31.07.08.

e

2:24,29

Dujić Franjo

1968

AK Međimurje

Bukurešt, 19.09.14.

e

2:26,15

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Veteran

Cesenatico, 16.09.98.

e

2:28,04

Milan Abramović

1935

 

Roma, 1985.

e

2:28,59

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimurje

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

2:28,67

Božić Aleksandar

1965

-

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

2:34,35

Krpan Josip

1962

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

2:34,52

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Veteran

Cesenatico, 16.09.98.

2:27,3

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

2:31,1

Perica Borislav

1960

KAVZ

Zagreb, 04.05.08.

2:45,60

Drveni Željko

1960

Bjelovar

Zagreb, 05.05.07.

2:47

Haubrih Želimir

1963

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 31.12.09.

2:48,4

Zetić Berislav

1961

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 27.12.07.

2:49,2

Dukić Damir

1962

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 30.05.09.

2:51,0

Pušelj Damir

1962

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Zagreb, 27.12.07.

2:51

Hatlak Marijan

1964

HAAK Mladost

Zagreb, 27.12.09.

M50

 

 

 

e

2:16,64

Perica Borislav

1960

KAVZ

Nyiregyhaza, 21.07.10.

e

2:18,33

Eror Milan

1963

Požega

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

2:19,46

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

2:24,16

Radeljić Braco

1959

TSV Hartberg

Wolfsberg, 12.07.14.

e

2:28,03

Ledić Kruno

1965

AK Maksimir

Novi Sad, 23.09.16.

e

2:34,31

Trivanović Relja

1961

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

2:35,72

Šeremet Antun

1956

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

2:41,98

Goričanec Ivan

1958

AK Međimurje

Varaždin, 09.10.11.

e

2:44,71

Gugić Tonko

1955

Vela Luka

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

2:45,96

Makarić Marijan

1963

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

e

3:00,00

Ferenčak Ivan

M50

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

3:11,43

Đurasek Stjepan

1958

AK Gojanec

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

2:28,5

Perica Borislav

1960

KAVZ

Bjelovar, 10.04.10.

2:37,0

Starek Ivan

1920

AD Veteran

Zagreb, 25.08.77.

2:37,2

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 24.10.10.

2:42,6

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

2:44,5

Kovačić Vlado

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

2:52,3

Remar Vlado

1926

Varaždin

Milano, 12.09.76.

2:58

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Bjelovar, 8.11.08.

3:04,2

Tadić Danijel

1957

KAV Zadar

Bjelovar, 18.04.09.

3:07,56

Japec Leopold

M50

Rudolf Perišin

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

3:14,30

Katavić Pejo

1952

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 05.05.07.

M55

 

 

 

e

2:18,29

Radeljić Braco

1959

TSV Hartberg

Götzis, 20.06.15.

e

2:29,63

Koraj Stjepan

1957

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

2:32,77

Horvatić Zvonko

1961

AK Međimurje

Zagreb, 31.07.16.

e

2:37,08

Bačevina Sead

1951

AK Sljeme

Ljubljana, 01.08.08.

e

2:37,21

Krog Darko

M55

Hrvatski sokol

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

2:37,26

Šeremet Antun

1956

Marsonia Sl. Brod

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

e

2:39,83

Gugić Tonko

1955

AK Veteran

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

2:47,45

Turčinović Petar

1954

-

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

2:47,57

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Ljubljana, 01.08.08.

e

3:26,31

Tadić Danijel

1957

KAV Zadar

Zagreb, 06.07.13.

e

3:32,85

Senjanović Davor

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

2:51,94

Pongrac Ivan

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

2:57

Haubrih Zdravko

1954

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 31.12.09.

3:02,9

Šeremet Antun

1956

AK Marsonia

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

3:03,40

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Sljeme

Zagreb, 05.05.07.

3:16,7

Pantalon Rajko

1950

KAV Zadar

Bjelovar, 18.04.09.

3:31,2

Kolanović Mladen

M55

KAV Zadar

Zadar, 30.05.09.

4:04,0

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.12.07.

4:40

Katavić Pejo

M55

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.12.09.

5:21

Junger Vladimir

1950

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.12.09.

M60

 

 

 

e

2:37,16

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

2:51,90

Hudec Goran

1950

AK Jastreb 99

Nyiregyhaza, 22.07.10.

e

2:53,79

Krešić Božidar

1949

ZAK Osijek

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

3:03,30

Nedelkovski Dragan

1951

AK Međimurje

Čakovec, 30.09.12.

e

3:17,82

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Veteran

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

2:40,0

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 24.10.10.

2:54,13

Lukač Nikola

1944

Karlovac

Novi Sad, 24.09.05.

3:19,20

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

Omega Boks

Zagreb, 05.05.07.

3:20,67

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 14.04.07.

3:37

Kamer Halili

1946

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 27.12.09.

M65

 

 

 

e

2:47,66

Vraneša Vladimir

1949

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.07.14.

e

3:18,62

Nikola Lukač

1944

Topusko

Domžale, 04.09.11.

e

3:25,02

Tumpić Zvonimir

1946

Omega Boks

Čakovec, 15.07.12.

e

3:26,48

Kovač Nikola

M65

Osijek

Osijek, 29.08.10.

e

3:34,57

Paruž Đuro

1944

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

M70

 

 

 

e

3:48,53

Furjan Branko

1937

AK Gojanec

Varaždin, 19.09.09.

e

4:05,61

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Masimir

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

       

4:01,7

Milivojević Miroslav

1937

AK Zagreb

Zagreb, 27.12.07.

4:03,9

Mendek Rudolf

1942

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

 
   

M75

 

 

 

       

e

3:27,90

Milan Abramović

1935

Topusko

Domžale, 04.09.11.

       

3:41,3

Milan Abramović

1935

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 02.06.13.

4:07,9

Zemljak Emil

1897

Veteran Zagreb

Zagreb, 02.07.77.

       

M80

 

 

 

       

e

3:45,34

Milan Abramović

1935

Topusko

Novi Sad, 23.09.16.

       
       

 

Ž35 

 

 

 

 

e

2:41,56

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Bar, 05.10.08.

e

2:50,42

Gleđa Helena

1977

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 31.07.16.

2:40,4

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,14.06.08.

3:11,4

Perman Biserka

1955

Kvarner Rijeka

Rijeka, 09.09.95.

3:23,4

Barac Karmen

Ž35

Rijeka,12.06.10.

3:32,3

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 29.12.07.

3:51,3

Milivojević Lana

1977

HAVU

Zagreb, 20.10.13.

4:04

Petani Pažin Rinalda

1970

AK Mladost

Bjelovar, 08.11.08.

4:59,4

Sraga Ivana

1965

AK Veteran

Zagreb, 29.12.07.

Ž40

 

 

 

 

e

2:40,87

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Larissa, 19.09.10.

e

2:48,37

Benko Hriberski Željka

1973

AK Samobor 2007

Zagreb, 25.05.14.

2:47,8

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

3:22,2

Čepo Jelena

1965

AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac

Bjelovar, 12.04.08.

3:29,1

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

Ž45

 

 

 

 

e

2:50,69

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Bukurešt, 19.09.14.

e

2:57,55

Anica Lukina

1966

SD Stubica

Zagreb, 10.07.11.

2:52,0

Frlić Kolovrat Senka

1969

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka, 28.06.14.

3:18,6

Radočaj Sanja

Ž45

AK Bjelovar

Bjelovar, 12.04.08.

3:31,7

Tustanovski Melinda

1963

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka,12.06.10.

3:46,3

Šorgić Božica

1970

AK Maksimir

Ž50

 

 

 

 

e

3:04,32

Dragojević Guštin Ana

1961

KA-TIM Karlovac

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

3:38,38

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Domžale, 04.09.11.

e

3:47,13

Kantor Milka

1954

Požega

Plovdiv, 07.10.07.

3:01,4

Ana Dragojević Guštin

1961

KIM Karlovac

Rijeka, 02.06.12.

3:36,1

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Veteran

Rijeka, 11.06.11.

4:29,1

Katović Andrea

1961

-

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

Ž55

 

 

 

 

     
   
e

3:23,33

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

e

4:51,94

Slavica Grgurić Pajnić

1956

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 06.09.13.

   
   

3:32,7

Božić Đurđica

1957

AK Maksimir

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

4:27,6

Musulin Vesna

1957

KAT Rijeka

Zagreb, 19.10.14.

5:02,6

Slavica Grgurić Pajnić

1956

KAT Rijeka

Rijeka, 08.06.13.

   
   

Ž60

 

 

 

 

6:35,1

Melita Bogatec Milivojević

1946

Zagreb, 27.12.07.

 

Ž65

 

 

 

 

4:22,2

Dunja Jutronić

1943

Rijeka,12.06.10.

6:03,0

Melita Bogatec Milivojević

1946

Zagreb, 20.10.13.